Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Oxnard Athens Mid Short, 23W

Levi´s ® 501™ Original Denim Shorts Blue 23 Woman

Used Offers from

Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Oxnard Athens Mid Short, 23W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.60
Free Delivery

Levi's Woman color Blue - Size: 23 - female

8-9 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Oxnard Athens Mid Short, 23W

In stock
£76.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi´s ® 501®original Shorts Light Indigo-worn In Denim Shorts Blue 32 / 9 Men
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's 501® Rolled Shorts Blue size W26 | Shorts Outlet | Women | Blue W26
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 501™ Original Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Man
£59.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi´s ® 501®original Shorts Blacks Denim Shorts Grey 28 / 9 Men
£22.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans Scraped Travertine STF Beige 26 26
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Oxnard Athens Mid Short, 23W

Cheapest offer

Straight through hip and thigh Features a chewed hem Finished with light destruction Five-pocket styling
£43.60
amazon.co.uk