Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Oxnard Athens Mid Short, 25W

Levi´s ® 501™ Original Denim Shorts Blue 25 Woman

Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Oxnard Athens Mid Short, 25W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Woman color Blue - Size: 25 - female

8-9 days
£61.76
Free Delivery

Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Oxnard Athens Mid Short, 25W

In stock
£75.26
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Oxnard Athens Mid Short, 25W

Cheapest offer

LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: We didn’t just invent the blue jean - we also invented the first-ever jean shorts. Model is 170 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 RISE: An iconic style that defines your waist and hugs you in all the right places, our 501 Shorts blend with your personal aesthetic for all-around wear.The first-ever jean shorts, now with a waist-defining high riseA vintage-inspired fitFeatures a chewed hemFinished with light destruction We didn’t just invent the blue jean - we also invented the first-ever jean shorts. An iconic style that defines your waist and hugs you in all the right places, our 501 Shorts blend with your personal aesthetic for all-around wear. RISE: The first-ever jean shorts, now with a waist-defining high rise A vintage-inspired fit Features a chewed hem Finished with light destruction RISE: The first-ever jean shorts, updated with a waist-defining high rise LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
£45.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, Bleu Eyes Break Short, 28W
£21.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Black Sprout, 28W / 28L
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Ferry Building Blue T2, 33W / 32L
£60.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 '90s Jeans, in Love with You, 25W x 30L (Pack of 29)
£84.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery