Levi´s ® 501™ Original Denim Shorts Grey 34 / 9 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Black, Size 34, Men Black

Unknown
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's 501 Original Shorts, Neo Nights Shorts, 34W Men's

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.99
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 501™ Original Denim Shorts Grey 34 / 9 Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® 501™ Original Denim ShortsStep into a piece of fashion history, perfectly tailored for the modern man. The Levi´s® 501™ Original Denim Shorts are more than just a summer essential, they are the direct descendant of the most iconic blue jean ever created, reimagined for warm weather and effortless casual style. Born from a legacy of rugged durability and timeless design, these shorts carry the same spirit of independence and authenticity that has defined the 501™ for generations. This is the ultimate men´s short, a blank canvas for your personal style, now available in a vibrant, sun-drenched Bermuda Yellow perfect for the Spring/Summer season.Experience the unparalleled benefits of a true original. The 501™ Original Short offers a fit that is both classic and contemporary. Designed to sit comfortably at your waist, it features a regular fit with a straight cut through the hip and thigh, providing a clean, versatile silhouette that is neither too tight nor too loose. This iconic
£37.49
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, Bleu Eyes Break Short, 28W
£21.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Black Sprout, 28W / 28L
£50.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 '90s Jeans, in Love with You, 25W x 30L (Pack of 29)
£70.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® 501™ Crop Jeans Black 26 / 28 Woman
£50.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery