Levi's 501 Original Cascade LTWT

Levi´s ® 501™ Original Jeans Blue 33 / 34 Men

Levi's 501 Original Cascade LTWT

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.72
Free Delivery

501 Original Fit Jeans - male - Levi's - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W33 - Jeans W33

1-5 Business Days
£95.00
Delivery from £5.45
Levi's 501 Original Cascade LTWT

Cheapest offer

LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Close your eyes. To this day they’ve never gone out of style. And they never will. The original blue jeans PRODUCT FIT: Our signature straight fit with the iconic button fly A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Airy. Breathable. Light. This garment is made with non-stretch, lightweight denim to keep you looking good and feeling comfortable. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON
£68.72
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, Bleu Eyes Break Short, 28W
£21.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Black Sprout, 28W / 28L
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Ferry Building Blue T2, 33W / 32L
£60.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 '90s Jeans, in Love with You, 25W x 30L (Pack of 29)
£84.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery