Levi's Men's Jeans 501 Levisoriginal Fit, Come Back Home, 33 W/34 L

Levi´s ® 501™ Original Jeans Blue 33 / 34 Men

Levi's Men's Jeans 501 Levisoriginal Fit, Come Back Home, 33 W/34 L

Cheapest Price
In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

501 Original Jeans Come Back Home 33W x 34L

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£99.95
Levi's Men's Jeans 501 Levisoriginal Fit, Come Back Home, 33 W/34 L

Cheapest offer

LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Close your eyes. Think “jeans.” Now open. They were 501 Originals, right? With a classic straight leg and iconic styling, they’re literally the blueprint for every pair of jeans in existence - burned into the world’s collective cortex ever since Levi Strauss (the man himself!) invented them in 1873. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 To this day they’ve never gone out of style. And they never will. The original blue jeans PRODUCT FIT: Our signature straight fit with the iconic button fly A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
£99.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, Bleu Eyes Break Short, 28W
£21.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 501 Straight Men's Jeans Marlon W30 INxL34 IN
£61.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.04
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Marlon, 34W / 30L
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Ferry Building Blue T2, 33W / 32L
£60.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery