Levi's 501 Original Straight Fit Jeans, Black, Size 34R, Men Black

Levi´s ® 501™ Original Jeans Grey 34 / 32 Men

Used Offers from

Levi's 501 Original Straight Fit Jeans, Black, Size 34R, Men Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

501® Straight Jeans Oak Nights

5-7 days
£85.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's 501 Original Straight Fit Jeans, Dark Blue, Size 34R, Men Dark Blue

Unknown
£100.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi's 501® Rolled Shorts Blue size W26 | Shorts Outlet | Women | Blue W26
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 501®original Shorts Light Indigo-worn In Denim Shorts Blue 32 / 9 Men
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 501™ Original Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Man
£59.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi´s ® 501®original Shorts Blacks Denim Shorts Grey 28 / 9 Men
£22.44
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans Scraped Travertine STF Beige 26 26
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 501 Original Straight Fit Jeans, Black, Size 34R, Men Black

Cheapest offer

Levi's 501 Original Straight Fit Jeans - Oak Nights Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Regular through the thigh Sits at your waist Straight leg Available in sizes 30 - 38 Model is 6'0" and wears a size Medium (M) Details 501 Original Straight Fit Jeans - Oak Nights by Levi's Black Classic, non-stretch cotton denim Button fly fastening 5-pocket styling Material & Care Material Content: 100% COTTON Levi's men's clothing is rooted in original denim culture and the fits that define it. From the legendary 501 Original Jeans to modern classics like the 511™ Slim Fit and 512™ Slim Taper, this edit blends heritage craftsmanship with contemporary shape. Anchored by timeless trucker jackets and relaxed layers, these are the pieces people come back for.
£70.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk