Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, You're a Star, 33W / 30L

Levi's 501 Original You're A Star, You're A Star, 33 W/30 L

Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, You're a Star, 33W / 30L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.00
Free Delivery

501® Straight Jeans You're A Star

5-7 days
£100.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, You're a Star, 33W / 30L

In stock
£119.95
Delivery from £4.95
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, You're a Star, 33W / 30L

Cheapest offer

LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Close your eyes. To this day they’ve never gone out of style. And they never will. The original blue jeans PRODUCT FIT: Our signature straight fit with the iconic button fly A blank canvas for customization and self-expression Made with classic, non-stretch denim These jeans are designed with Thermodapt, our all seasons technology. This innovative hollow-core cotton yarn is breathable, cooling, and moisture-wicking when it's hot out and insulating when it's cold. And the best part? You still get that classic denim look and feel you love. STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON
£63.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, Bleu Eyes Break Short, 28W
£21.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Ferry Building Blue T2, 33W / 32L
£60.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Blue Black Stretch, 32W / 34L
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 501™ Original Jeans Blue 28 / 32 Men
£65.52
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery