Levi´s ® 501™ Rolled Denim Shorts Blue 25 Woman

Used Offers from

Levi´s ® 501™ Rolled Denim Shorts Blue 25 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Levi's 501® Rolled Shorts Blue size W25 | Shorts Outlet | Women | Blue W25

4-6 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £5.95

Levi's Women's 501 Rolled Short Denim Shorts, Must Be Mine Short, 25 -

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi´s ® 501®original Shorts Light Indigo-worn In Denim Shorts Blue 32 / 9 Men
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's 501® Rolled Shorts Blue size W26 | Shorts Outlet | Women | Blue W26
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 501™ Original Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Man
£59.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi´s ® 501®original Shorts Blacks Denim Shorts Grey 28 / 9 Men
£22.44
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans Scraped Travertine STF Beige 26 26
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 501™ Rolled Denim Shorts Blue 25 Woman

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® 501™ Rolled Denim Shorts for Women: The Original Jean ShortYour wear-anywhere, looks-good-with-everything jean shorts.Timeless and effortlessly cool, our 501® Rolled Shorts are the ultimate style essential that define your waist and hug you in all the right places.100% cotton.Embrace the legendary style and authentic heritage of Levi´s® with the 501™ Rolled Denim Shorts. Born from the icon that started it all, these shorts are not just a piece of clothing, they are a summer-ready extension of a cultural legacy. Designed for the modern woman who values both style and substance, these jean shorts offer unparalleled versatility. They are the perfect foundation for any warm-weather outfit, transitioning seamlessly from a relaxed day at the beach with a simple tank top to an edgy evening look paired with a leather jacket and boots. As a true wardrobe staple, their timeless design ensures they will never fall out of fashion, making them a smart and sustainable investment for seasons
£25.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)