Jean 502 Taper - male - Levi's - Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - W31 L32 - Jeans W31 L32

Levi's 502 Taper and Another One

Jean 502 Taper - male - Levi's - Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - W31 L32 - Jeans W31 L32

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£75.50
Delivery from £5.45

Levi's 502 Taper and Another One

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.99
Free Delivery
Jean 502 Taper - male - Levi's - Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - W31 L32 - Jeans W31 L32

Cheapest offer

Levi`s Jean 502 Taper offers a versatile style with a regular fit and tapered leg - perfect for everyday wear. Key attributes: Blue | Cotton | Five pockets | Button and zip closure | Patched logo | Dimensions fit: Regular fit | Tapered leg | Normal waist | Composition care: 82% Cotton | 17% Polyester | 1% Elastane | Machine wash. Take your usual size. Refer to the size chart for US sizes.
£75.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, The New Blue LTWT, 32W / 30L
£48.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Biologia Adv, 36W / 34L
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Master of None, 38W / 32L
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 33W / 32L
£46.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery