Levi´s ® 502™ Taper Jeans Blue 33 / 34 Men

Levi´s ® 502™ Taper Jeans Blue 33 / 34 Man

Levi´s ® 502™ Taper Jeans Blue 33 / 34 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£63.49
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 33W / 34L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.37
Free Delivery

Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 33W / 34L

In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery

502 Taper Jeans Rock Cod 33W x 34L

Unknown
£84.95

502™ Straight Tapered Jeans Rock Cod

5-7 days
£85.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi´s ® 502™ Taper Jeans
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Biologia Adv, 33W / 30L
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 36W / 36L
£71.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 502™ Taper Jeans Blue 33 / 34 Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® 502™ Taper Jeans: The Ultimate in Modern, Versatile DenimDiscover your new go-to pair of men´s jeans with the Levi´s® 502™ Taper. Expertly designed for the modern man, the 502™ Taper offers the perfect solution for those seeking a contemporary silhouette without sacrificing an ounce of comfort. It stands as the most versatile of Levi´s® taper fits, making it an essential and reliable cornerstone for any wardrobe, ready for any season or occasion. If you´re looking for a stylish alternative to classic straight jeans, your search ends here.The brilliance of the 502™ Taper Jean lies in its carefully considered fit. It is designed to sit just below the waist and features a comfortable, regular fit through the seat and thigh, providing ample room for movement without ever feeling baggy. This extra space ensures all-day comfort, whether you´re navigating a busy city day or enjoying a relaxed weekend. From the knee down, the jean tapers to a clean, modern finish at the ankle. This tho
£63.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)