Levi´s ® 505™ Regular Fit Jeans Black 38 / 32 Men

Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Black, 38W / 32L

Levi´s ® 505™ Regular Fit Jeans Black 38 / 32 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Black, 38W / 32L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Levi's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Black, Size 38, Inside Leg R=32 Inch, Men Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fremont Drop Shot, 40W x 32L
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Herren 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fremont Drop Shot, 36W x 34L
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 505™ Regular Fit Jeans
£46.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Nail Loop Knot, 30W x 32L
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 505 Regular Fit Jeans, Fremont Drop Shot, 29W x 32L
£41.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 505™ Regular Fit Jeans Black 38 / 32 Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the timeless appeal and unmatched comfort of the Levi´s® 505™ Regular Fit Jeans, a cornerstone of men´s fashion and a true wardrobe staple. Designed for the modern man who values both style and practicality, these classic straight leg jeans offer a versatile foundation for any look.It's no secret we love us a button fly, but sometimes, you need a zipper. Meet the original zip fly from 1967, our 505™ Regular. With its versatile straight leg and classic style, this fit suits all body types and goes with pretty much everything. This iconic design delivers a clean, classic silhouette that has been trusted for generations. The 505™ sits comfortably at the waist and features a bit of extra room through the seat and thigh, ensuring unrestricted movement and all-day comfort without sacrificing its sharp, straight-leg profile.Crafted for durability and authentic style, these men´s long jeans are built from non-stretch denim that honors the heritage of genuine workwear. This robust cons
£45.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)