511™ Slim Linen+ Denim Jeans - male - Levi's - Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - W29 - Jeans W29

Levi´s ® 511™ Slim Fit Jeans Blue 29 / 32 Men

511™ Slim Linen+ Denim Jeans - male - Levi's - Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - W29 - Jeans W29

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£86.00
Delivery from £5.45

Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 29W / 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery
511™ Slim Linen+ Denim Jeans - male - Levi's - Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - W29 - Jeans W29

Cheapest offer

Levi`s 511™ Slim Linen+ Denim Jeans offer a sleek - modern fit with a comfortable blend of linen and denim. Perfect for those seeking a stylish yet breathable option for everyday wear. Key attributes: Transparent | Blue | Linen+ Denim | Breathable | Lightweight | Slim cut | Tight on buttocks and thighs | Iconic arcuate stitching | Dimensions & fit: Slim fit | Sits below the waist | Narrow through the seat and thigh | Composition & care: 81% cotton | 18% linen | 1% elastane | Machine wash cold - tumble dry low
£86.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Boy's Lvb 511 Slim Fit Jean-classics 9e2006 Jeans, Rushmore, 16 Years
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans Free As A Bird Blue 36 34
£83.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, World View, 34W / 34L
£62.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 511™ Slim Med Jeans
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 511 Slim Wish Granted LTWT
£74.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery