Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Low Rise, Slim Fit, Blue (Free As A Bird), W30/L32

Levi´s ® 511™ Slim Fit Jeans Blue 30 / 32 Men

Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Low Rise, Slim Fit, Blue (Free As A Bird), W30/L32

Cheapest Price
In stock
£93.95
Free Delivery

511 Slim Jeans Free As A Bird 30W x 32L

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£93.95

Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Low Rise, Slim Fit, Blue (Free As A Bird), W30/L32

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.41
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Low Rise, Slim Fit, Blue (Free As A Bird), W30/L32

Cheapest offer

AUTHENTIC DENIM DESIGN: The 511 Slim Jeans for men epitomise authentic Levi's style. With classic 5-pocket styling and a zip fly, they blend functional details with a design rooted in tradition. SLIM FIT & LOW RISE: The trousers sit below the waist and have a slim fit. STRETCH DENIM: Denim made from 67% cotton, 32% lyocell and 1% elastane. The fabric is soft with a touch of comfortable stretch. EASY TO STYLE: Pair with a shirt, a knit or a top and trainers for an easy outfit. These low rise men's jeans fit any signature style and can be worn with everyday looks or reworked for special occasions. LEVI'S: Since 1873, Levi's has stood for authenticity, craftsmanship and lasting quality. The brand combines tradition with progress. The Levi's Tab varies in design but all products with the tab are original, regardless of font or colour.
£93.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Boy's Lvb 511 Slim Fit Jean-classics 9e2006 Jeans, Rushmore, 16 Years
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans Free As A Bird Blue 36 34
£83.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Power Lines, 33W / 30L
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 511™ Slim Med Jeans
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 578 Baggy Loose Fit Jeans, Black, Size 32, Inside Leg Long, Men Black
£60.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery