Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 31W / 32L

Levi´s ® 511™ Slim Fit Jeans Blue 31 / 32 Men

Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 31W / 32L

Cheapest Price
In stock
£79.88
Delivery from £30.00

511™ Slim Linen+ Denim Jeans - male - Levi's - Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - W31 - Jeans W31

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£86.00
Delivery from £5.45

Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 31W / 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, On The Horizon LTWT, 31W / 32L

Cheapest offer

LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Think of this modern slim as not-so-skinny skinny jeans. PRODUCT FIT: (If you want the style, but not the feeling, this is a great alternative.) With a streamlined fit that’s narrow through the seat and thigh, our 511 Slim is perfectly calibrated to look good with everything-without looking like you’re trying too hard. The definitive slim jeans Narrow through the seat and thigh, but still roomy Designed to fit like they’ve been tailored just for you Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE
£79.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Boy's Lvb 511 Slim Fit Jean-classics 9e2006 Jeans, Rushmore, 16 Years
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans Free As A Bird Blue 36 34
£83.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Power Lines, 33W / 30L
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 511™ Slim Med Jeans
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Power Lines, 32W / 32L
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95