Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Low Rise, Slim Fit, Blue (Free As A Bird), W31/L32

Levi´s ® 511 Slim Fit Jeans Blue 31 / 32 Men

Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Low Rise, Slim Fit, Blue (Free As A Bird), W31/L32

Cheapest Price
In stock
£81.99
Delivery from £5.00

Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Low Rise, Slim Fit, Blue (Free As A Bird), W31/L32

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.50
Free Delivery

Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Low Rise, Slim Fit, Blue (Free As A Bird), W31/L32

In stock
£93.95
Free Delivery

511 Slim Jeans Free As A Bird 31W x 32L

Unknown
£93.95

Levi's Men color Denim - Size: 31 - male

8-9 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi´s ® Kids 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts Blue 16 Years Boy
£26.49
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Kids 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts Blue 12 Years Boy
£25.57
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 511™ Slim Jeans Blue 30 / 34 Men
£53.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Kids 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts Blue 14 Years Boy
£27.49
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Kids 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts Blue 8 Years Boy
£22.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's Jeans 511 Low Rise, Slim Fit, Blue (Free As A Bird), W31/L32

Cheapest offer

AUTHENTIC DENIM DESIGN: The 511 Slim Jeans for men epitomise authentic Levi's style. With classic 5-pocket styling and a zip fly, they blend functional details with a design rooted in tradition. SLIM FIT & LOW RISE: The trousers sit below the waist and have a slim fit. STRETCH DENIM: Denim made from 67% cotton, 32% lyocell and 1% elastane. The fabric is soft with a touch of comfortable stretch. EASY TO STYLE: Pair with a shirt, a knit or a top and trainers for an easy outfit. These low rise men's jeans fit any signature style and can be worn with everyday looks or reworked for special occasions. LEVI'S: Since 1873, Levi's has stood for authenticity, craftsmanship and lasting quality. The brand combines tradition with progress. The Levi's Tab varies in design but all products with the tab are original, regardless of font or colour.
£81.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk