Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Taper Med Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Men

Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Taper Med Jeans

Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Taper Med Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£53.00
Delivery from £6.99

Levi's 512™ Slim Taper Jeans size W34L34 | Slim Jeans Outlet | Men W34L34

4-6 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £5.95

Levi's Men's Jeans 28833-0633, Peer Pressure, 34 W/34 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.31
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Boys 512 Slim Taper Jean - Blue, Blue, Size Age: 10 Years Blue
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants Blue 6 Years Boy
£18.50
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
512™ Slim Taper Jeans, Mid Rise Cool As A Cucumber A
£68.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Taper Med Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® 512™ Slim Taper Med Jeans: The Modern Man´s Perfect FitDiscover your new go-to pair of jeans with the Levi´s® 512™ Slim Taper. Expertly designed for the modern man, these jeans strike the perfect, put-together balance between a skinny and a regular taper fit, offering a clean, contemporary silhouette without sacrificing comfort. Sitting at the sweet spot of denim fits, the 512™ is a cornerstone of our most versatile family of styles, making it an essential and reliable choice for every occasion.The genius of the 512™ lies in its carefully considered cut. As the name suggests, it features a slim fit through the thigh and seat, similar to the iconic Levi´s® 511™, but with a distinct difference. From the knee down, the leg narrows to a clean taper at the ankle. The end result is a seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans that provides a sharp, streamlined look you can style any which way. This narrow leg opening is perfect for showcasing your favorite sneakers or boots, creating a poli
£53.00
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)