Levi's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans, Blue, Size 30R, Men Blue

Levi´s ® 512 Slim Tapered Fit Jeans Blue 30 / 32 Men

Levi's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans, Blue, Size 30R, Men Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi´s ® 512 Slim Tapered Fit Jeans Blue 30 / 32 Men

1 working day(s)
£70.49
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 30W / 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.32
Free Delivery

Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 30W / 32L

In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery

512 Slim Taper Jeans Rainy 30W x 32L

Unknown
£84.95

Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 30W / 32L

In stock
£123.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Boys 512 Slim Taper Jean - Blue, Blue, Size Age: 10 Years Blue
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants Blue 6 Years Boy
£18.50
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
512™ Slim Taper Jeans, Mid Rise Cool As A Cucumber A
£68.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants
£18.50
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans, Blue, Size 30R, Men Blue

Cheapest offer

Levi's 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans - Rainy Afternoon Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Slim fit Available in sizes 30R - 36R Details 512 Slim Taper Fit Jeans - Rainy Afternoon by Levi's Blue Straight leg with slim cut Mid rise Belt loops Button and zip fastening Plain print Front and back five pocket Material & Care Material Content: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE Levi's men's clothing is rooted in original denim culture and the fits that define it. From the legendary 501 Original Jeans to modern classics like the 511™ Slim Fit and 512™ Slim Taper, this edit blends heritage craftsmanship with contemporary shape. Anchored by timeless trucker jackets and relaxed layers, these are the pieces people come back for.
£70.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk