555 Relaxed Straight Jeans - male - Levi's - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W33 - Jeans W33

Levi's 555 Relaxed Straight Blue Essentials

555 Relaxed Straight Jeans - male - Levi's - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W33 - Jeans W33

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£88.00
Delivery from £5.45

Levi's 555 Relaxed Straight Blue Essentials

In stock
£94.20
Delivery from £50.00

Straight Jeans - male - Levi's - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W33 L32 - Jeans W33 L32

1-5 Business Days
£109.50
Delivery from £5.45
555 Relaxed Straight Jeans - male - Levi's - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W33 - Jeans W33

Cheapest offer

Levi's 555 Relaxed Straight Jeans combine classic straight-leg styling with a relaxed seat for comfortable everyday wear. Finished in blue denim with signature branding details for an authentic look. Key attributes: Blue | Blue essentials | Denim | Non-stretch | Zip fly | 5-pocket styling | Straight leg | Iconic logo tag | Leather patch with logo engraving | Dimensions & fit: Relaxed through the seat and thigh | Sits at your waist | Straight leg | Composition & care: 100% Cotton | Machine wash cold; do not bleach; tumble dry medium; hot iron if needed; dry cleanable; wash inside out with like colors.
£88.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Men's 555 Relaxed Straight Jeans, Welcome to The Game, 31 W/30 L
£40.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 555 Relaxed Straight Blue Essentials
£93.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 555 Relaxed Straight Jeans, Welcome to The Rodeo, 34 W/34 L
£64.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 555 Relaxed Straight The Midnight Blues, The Midnight Blues S, 31 W/30 L
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95