Levi´s ® 568 Stay Loose Fit Jeans Red 32 / 32 Men

Levi's 568™ Loose Straight Jeans size W32L32 | Relaxed Fit Jeans Outlet | Men W32L32

Used Offers from

Levi´s ® 568 Stay Loose Fit Jeans Red 32 / 32 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£60.49
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's 568 Loose Straight Aisle Seat, Aisle Seat, 32 W/32 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.00
Free Delivery

Levi's 568 Loose Straight Fit Jeans, Dark Blue, Size 32, Inside Leg Regular, Men Dark Blue

Unknown
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi's 568™ Loose Straight Jeans size W30L32 | Relaxed Fit Jeans Outlet | Men W30L32
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Men's 568 Loose Straight Jeans, Check The Score, 29 W/32 L
£73.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levis Jeans 568® LOOSE STRAIGHT in Blue US 33 / 32
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 568 Loose Straight Trouser, Cozy Phantom 10w Cor, 32 W/32 L
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levis Jeans 568® LOOSE STRAIGHT in Blue US 34 / 32
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 568 Stay Loose Fit Jeans Red 32 / 32 Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® 568™ Stay Loose Fit Jeans for MenChannel the effortlessly cool aesthetic of the 90s with the Levi´s® 568™ Stay Loose Fit Jeans. This iconic style is a direct nod to the past, revived for the modern man who values both comfort and a bold statement. Drawing deep inspiration from the influential streetwear and skate culture of the 1990s, these jeans offer a genuine throwback feel with a contemporary cut that feels right for today. They are designed for those who appreciate a relaxed, easygoing vibe without sacrificing style, making them a standout piece in any casual wardrobe.The defining characteristic of the 568™ is its exceptionally comfortable and relaxed fit. Engineered to be loose and generous through the seat and thigh area, these jeans provide ample room for unrestricted movement, ensuring all-day comfort whether you´re navigating the city, relaxing at home, or heading out with friends. Unlike a straight baggy fit, the 568™ features a distinct taper from the knee down to t
£60.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)