578 Baggy Jeans - male - Levi's - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W34 L32 - Jeans W34 L32

Levi's 578 Baggy Fit Jeans, Blue, Size 34, Inside Leg Regular, Men Blue

578 Baggy Jeans - male - Levi's - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W34 L32 - Jeans W34 L32

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45
578 Baggy Jeans - male - Levi's - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W34 L32 - Jeans W34 L32

Cheapest offer

Levi's 578 Baggy Jeans offer a relaxed - '90s-inspired baggy fit with a straight leg. Designed for everyday streetwear - they work well stacked at the ankle or paired with casual layers. Key attributes: Blue | Cotton | Rigid denim | Non-stretch construction | 5-pocket design | Belt loops | Classic 5-pocket styling | 90s-inspired silhouette | Dimensions & fit: Baggy fit | Straight leg | Mid rise | Composition & care: 100% cotton | Machine wash cold - tumble dry low.
£96.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Levi´s ® 578 Baggy Med Jeans
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 578 Baggy Trouser, 8am in Charlotte, 34W x 34L
£56.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 578 Baggy Med Jeans
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 578 Baggy Trouser, 8am in Charlotte, 36 W/32 L
£56.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 578 Baggy Trouser, 8am in Charlotte, 31 W/32 L
£56.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery