Levi's Women's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 25W x 32L

Levi´s ® 712™ Slim Welt Pocket Jeans

Levi's Women's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 25W x 32L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.89
Free Delivery

Levi's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Jeans size W25L32 | Slim Jeans Outlet | Women W25L32

4-6 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 25W x 32L

Cheapest offer

Sportswear style and casual comfort, together in a timeless staple Crafted from soft, cozy fleece Features a waist-accentuating high rise Finished with a welt coin pocket LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
£33.89
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Jeans size W28L32 | Slim Jeans Outlet | Women W28L32
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Jeans size W26L32 | Slim Jeans Outlet | Women W26L32
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 25W / 32L
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 24W / 28L
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 31W / 30L
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95