Levi´s ® 720™ High Rise Super Skinny Jeans Black 29 / 32 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£43.49
Delivery from £6.99

Levi's 720 Hirise Super Skinny Black Celestial size W29L32 | Skinny Pants Outlet | Women | Black W29L32

4-6 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £5.95

Levi's Women's 720 High Rise Super Skinny Jeans, Black Celestial, 29W / 32L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Kids 720 High Rise Skinny Girls, Grey, 12 Years
£16.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levi's Kids Lvg 720 high rise super skinny Girls Blue Résistant. 16 years
£35.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 720™ High Rise Super Skinny Jeans Black 26 / 28 Woman
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's 720 High Rise Super Skinny Jeans, Deep Serenity
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi´s ® 720™ High Rise Super Skinny Jeans Black 25 / 30 Woman
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi´s ® 720™ High Rise Super Skinny Jeans Black 29 / 32 Woman

Cheapest offer

Product DescriptionLevi´s® 720™ High Rise Super Skinny Jeans: The Ultimate Figure-Flattering FitDiscover the pinnacle of modern denim with the Levi´s® 720™ High Rise Super Skinny jeans. Engineered for the contemporary woman who demands both style and comfort, this pair of jeans redefines what a skinny fit can be. It combines a bold, fashion-forward silhouette with an incredibly comfortable wearing experience, making it an essential foundation for any wardrobe. The 720™ is more than just a pair of jeans, it´s a confidence-boosting staple designed to make you look and feel your absolute best, day in and day out.We envisioned the 720™ High-Rise Super Skinny Jeans as modern leggings - and they became exactly that.This high-rise fit fully embraces your figure, lengthening your legs and holding your shape perfectly.A sleek, comfortable high-rise fit.Embraces your figure, lengthens your legs and holds your shape perfectly.With its super-skinny leg, these universally flattering jeans will high
£43.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)