Levi's 721™ High Rise Skinny Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 31W / 30L

Levi´s ® 721™ High Rise Skinny Jeans Blue 31 / 30 Woman

Used Offers from

Levi's 721™ High Rise Skinny Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 31W / 30L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.42
Free Delivery

Levi's 721™ High-waisted Skinny Jeans, Blue, Size 31, Inside Leg 30, Women Blue

Check retailer for delivery time
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99

721 High Rise Skinny Jeans Blue Wave Light

5-7 days
£90.00
Delivery from £3.99

Trousers 721 - female - Levi's - Skinny Fit Jeans - Blue - W31 L30 - Jeans W31 L30

1-5 Business Days
£149.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Levi's 721™ High Rise Skinny Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 25W / 30L
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 721 High Rise Skinny Lightweight Jeans Cool for Real Blue 31 32
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's 721 High Rise Skinny Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 25W / 32L
£64.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 721 high Rise Skinny Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 27W x 28L
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's 721 High Rise Skinny Jeans, Liberty Life, 28W x 32L
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's 721™ High Rise Skinny Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 31W / 30L

Cheapest offer

Embraces your figure, lengthens your legs and holds your shape perfectly A 10-inch rise that's designed to flatter, hold and lift LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
£72.42
amazon.co.uk