Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 32W / 30L

Levi´s ® 724™ High Rise Straight Jeans Blue 32 / 30 Woman

Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 32W / 30L

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.89
Free Delivery

Levi's 724 High Rise Straight Leg Jeans Denim

2-5 working days
£100.00
Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 32W / 30L

Cheapest offer

A versatile fit with a flattering high-rise Finished with an ultra-modern straight leg LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
£64.89
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Mosey Mid Stone, 33W x 32L
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 724™ Straight High Waist Jeans Blue 27 / 30 Woman
£69.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Mosey Mid Stone, 29W x 32L
£23.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 724 High Rise Straight Torn Ball Gown, Torn Ball Gown, 32W x 30L
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 724™ Straight High Waist Jeans Blue 29 / 32 Woman
£51.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery