Levi's Women's Plus Size 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 18 M, Midnight Gauze, 18

Levi´s ® 724™ Pl Straight High Waist Jeans

Levi's Women's Plus Size 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 18 M, Midnight Gauze, 18

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.71
Free Delivery

Plus 724 High Rise Straight Jeans Midnight Gaze

5-7 days
£95.00
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Women's Plus Size 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 18 M, Midnight Gauze, 18

Cheapest offer

Classic long-sleeve button-up shirt Levi's housemark logo at chest Designed to flatter-all day, every day Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you-without sagging or bagging-everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
£65.71
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Mosey Mid Stone, 33W x 32L
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 724™ Straight High Waist Jeans Blue 27 / 30 Woman
£69.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 724 High Rise Straight Torn Ball Gown, Torn Ball Gown, 32W x 30L
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's 724 Jeans In Black size W25L32 | Slim Jeans Outlet | Women | Black W25L32
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95