Levi's 725 High-rise Bootcut Jeans, Blue, Size 31, Inside Leg 30, Women Blue

Levi´s ® 725 Bootcut Fit High Waist Jeans Blue 31 / 30 Woman

Used Offers from

Levi's 725 High-rise Bootcut Jeans, Blue, Size 31, Inside Leg 30, Women Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 31W / 30L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.29
Free Delivery

725 Bootcut Jeans with High Waist Blue Wave Dark

5-7 days
£90.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans Midnight Gaze Black 29 28
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Stucco in The Sand, Stucco in The Sand, 30W x 30L
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Women's Plus Size 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans, midnight gauze, 30W x 34L
£100.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
725 Bootcut Jeans with High Waist Blue Wave Rinse
£66.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 725 Authentic Kick Boot Rodeo Princess, Rodeo Princess, 27W x 29L
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's 725 High-rise Bootcut Jeans, Blue, Size 31, Inside Leg 30, Women Blue

Cheapest offer

725™ High Rise Bootcut Jeans - Blue Wave Dark A high rise meets a modern bootcut leg. We designed these easy-to-wear 725 High-Rise Bootcut jeans with a fashion-forward high rise, slim leg and subtle bootcut at the hem for a flattering silhouette. Material Content: 85% Cotton. 7% Lyocell, 6% Elastomultiester, 2% Elastane Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Levi's women's clothing brings iconic denim into the modern wardrobe. From the original 501 Jeans and leg-lengthening Ribcage fits to everyday favourites like the 721 High Rise Skinny and vintage-inspired Wedgie Fit, these styles balance heritage design with modern attitude. These are signature denim pieces worn your way.
£65.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk