Levi´s ® 725 Hr Slit Bootcut Jeans Blue 31 / 32 Woman

Levi´s ® 725 Hr Slit Bootcut Jeans Blue 31 / 32 Women

Levi´s ® 725 Hr Slit Bootcut Jeans Blue 31 / 32 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £6.99

Levi's 725 High Rise Slit Hem Bootcut Jeans Denim

2-5 working days
£100.00

Similar products

Levi´s ® 725 Bootcut Fit High Waist Jeans Blue 31 / 32 Woman
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's Plus Size 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans, midnight gauze, 30W x 34L
£100.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans, midnight gauze, 32W x 32L
£100.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans, Liberty Life, 26W x 32L
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 725 Hr Slit Bootcut Jeans Blue 31 / 32 Woman

Cheapest offer

Levis 725 HR Slit Bootcut Jeans are designed to highlight your figure with blouses or crop tops because its high rise and the Levi´s® Stellar Stretch technology favor the enhancement of your curves and a more refined silhouette, which you can wear in casual occasions. These skinny jeans are made with a combination of materials, such as 85% cotton, 7% Tencel-Lyocell, 6% elastomultiester, and 2% elastane, so they provide great resistance to wear, elasticity, breathability, and a softness. Its design includes a button with zipper, belt loops, 5 pockets, a high-rise waist, and a skinny cut that is fitted to your body without limiting your movements.A high rise meets a modern bootcut leg.We designed our easy-to-wear 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans with Slit with a fashion-forward high rise, slim leg and subtle bootcut at the hem for a flattering silhouette.Plus, they´re made with Levi´s® Stellar Stretch to champion your curves and move with you - without sagging or bagging - everywhere and ever
£48.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)