Levi´s ® 726 Hr Flare Jeans White 30 / 30 Woman

Levi´s ® 726 Hr Flare Jeans White 30 / 30 Women

Levi´s ® 726 Hr Flare Jeans White 30 / 30 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £6.99

Levi's Women's 726 High Rise Flare Jeans, Soft Clean White, 30W x 30L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's 726™ High Rise Flare Women's Jeans
£62.99
Compare 5 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 726 High Rise Flare Jeans Blue 28 / 32 Women
£69.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's 726™ High Rise Flare Women's Jeans
£70.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's 726 Hr Flare Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 25W x 32L
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 726 High Rise Flare Jeans
£69.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 726 Hr Flare Jeans White 30 / 30 Woman

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® 726 High-Rise Flare Jeans: Vintage Style, Modern FlatteryEmbrace a timeless silhouette redefined for the modern woman with the Levi´s® 726 High-Rise Flare Jeans. Channeling a classic 70s-inspired aesthetic, these jeans are meticulously engineered to deliver a stunning, leg-lengthening look that boosts confidence with every step. Perfect for those who appreciate both vintage style and contemporary comfort, the 726 Flare is a wardrobe staple that transcends seasons and trends.The magic of the 726 fit begins with its waist-defining high rise, designed to sit comfortably above your hips, offering excellent coverage and creating a beautifully contoured waistline. From there, the jean is tailored for a slim, figure-hugging fit through the hip and thigh, sculpting and smoothing your natural shape without feeling restrictive. This sleek profile dramatically transitions at the knee, opening into a classic flare that balances your proportions and creates the illusion of longer legs. It´s
£48.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)