Levi´s ® 728 Wide Leg High Waist Jeans Blue 27 / 32 Woman

Levi's 728 High Rise Wide Leg Jeans, Navy, Size 27, Inside Leg 32, Women Navy

Levi´s ® 728 Wide Leg High Waist Jeans Blue 27 / 32 Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£74.49
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's 728 High Rise Wide Leg Jeans, Navy, Size 27, Inside Leg 32, Women Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£74.75
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's 728 Hr Wide Leg Sweet Success, Sweet Success, 27W x 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.86
Free Delivery

Straight Jeans - female - Levi's - Wide Jeans - Blue - W27 L32 - Jeans W27 L32

1-5 Business Days
£161.50
Delivery from £5.45
Levi´s ® 728 Wide Leg High Waist Jeans Blue 27 / 32 Woman

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® 728 High Rise Wide Leg Jeans for WomenDiscover your new definitive pair of wide-leg jeans with the Levi´s® 728 High Rise Wide Leg. Meticulously designed for the modern woman, this style from the iconic ´Lot 700´ collection offers the perfect fusion of a vintage-inspired silhouette and unparalleled contemporary comfort, creating the ultimate statement piece for any well-curated wardrobe.The true magic of the 728 jean lies in its ultra-flattering high-rise waist. This design sits perfectly at your natural waistline, creating a beautifully defined and cinched silhouette while providing a secure, comfortable, and held-in feel throughout the day. From this flattering high waist, the jean flows effortlessly into a tailored wide leg. This sophisticated cut not only provides generous room for movement but also masterfully works to elongate the look of your legs, creating a long, lean, and effortlessly chic profile that boosts confidence with every step.Embrace unparalleled versatility
£74.49
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Levi's 728 High Rise Wide Leg Jeans, Navy, Size 31, Inside Leg 32, Women Navy
£74.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's 728 Hr Wide Leg Jeans, Retro Rinse Lb, 31W x 32L
£64.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levis Flare / wide jeans 728 HR WIDE LEG in Blue US 28 / 32
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® 728 Wide Leg High Waist Jeans Blue 25 / 30 Women
£56.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 728 Hr Wide Leg Headwinds Ahead, Headwinds Ahead, 30W x 32L
£66.60
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery