Levi's Women's Jeans 728 Hr Wide Leg, Colour Woodstock Wide Leg, Size 29 34, Woodstock Wide Leg, 29W x 34L

Levi´s ® 728 Wide Leg High Waist Jeans Blue 29 / 34 Women

Levi's Women's Jeans 728 Hr Wide Leg, Colour Woodstock Wide Leg, Size 29 34, Woodstock Wide Leg, 29W x 34L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.20
Free Delivery

Levi´s ® 728 Wide Leg High Waist Jeans Blue 29 / 34 Woman

1 working day(s)
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Levis Flare / wide jeans 728 HR WIDE LEG in Blue US 31 / 32
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 728 Wide Leg High Waist Jeans Black 32 / 32 Women
£74.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 728 Hr Wide Leg Jeans, Retro Rinse Lb, 27W x 32L
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's 728 Hr Wide Leg Sweet Success, Sweet Success, 32W x 30L
£66.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Jeans 728 Hr Wide Leg, Colour Woodstock Wide Leg, Size 29 34, Woodstock Wide Leg, 29W x 34L

Cheapest offer

Ultra-flattering wide-leg jeans Embraces your figure, lengthens your legs and holds your shape perfectly LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
£68.20
amazon.co.uk