Levi's Women's 728 Hr Wide Leg Jeans, Retro Rinse Lb, 30W x 34L

Levi´s ® 728 Wide Leg High Waist Jeans Blue 30 / 34 Women

Levi's Women's 728 Hr Wide Leg Jeans, Retro Rinse Lb, 30W x 34L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.60
Free Delivery

Levi´s ® 728 Wide Leg High Waist Jeans Blue 30 / 34 Woman

2-4 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's 728 Hr Wide Leg Jeans, Retro Rinse Lb, 30W x 34L

Cheapest offer

LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: We envisioned these 728 High-Rise Wide-Leg jeans as your go-to wide-leg-and they became exactly that. Model is 178 cm, Waist 66 cm, Wearing a Size 26 x 32 RISE: Cut with tailored wide leg, they feature an ultra-flattering high rise and a touch of stretch. Designed with Soft Stretch: super-comfortable denim that holds its shape, wear after wear. It’s made with TENCEL Lyocell for jeans you’ll want to live in. Ultra-flattering wide-leg jeans Embraces your figure, lengthens your legs and holds your shape perfectly Made with Vintage Stretch: comfortable, lower stretch fabric with a classic denim look and feel Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
£39.60
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi´s ® 728 Wide Leg High Waist Jeans Blue 28 / 34 Women
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's 728 Hr Wide Leg Rodeo Princess, Rodeo Princess, 28W x 32L
£58.25
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 728 Hr Wide Leg Jeans, Retro Rinse Lb, 27W x 32L
£68.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's 728 Hr Wide Leg Jeans, Rodeo Princess, 33 W/30 L
£58.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 728 Hr Wide Leg Jeans, Retro Rinse Lb, 30W x 32L
£68.00
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99