Levi's Women's Jeans 725 High Rise, Bootcut Fit, Black (Midnight Gaze), W26/L28

Levi´s ® 748 Bootcut High Waist Jeans

Levi's Women's Jeans 725 High Rise, Bootcut Fit, Black (Midnight Gaze), W26/L28

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

725 Bootcut Jeans with High Waist Midnight Gaze

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£100.00
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Women's Jeans 725 High Rise, Bootcut Fit, Black (Midnight Gaze), W26/L28

Cheapest offer

AUTHENTIC DENIM DESIGN: The 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans for women epitomise authentic Levi's style. With classic 5-pocket styling and a zip fly, they blend functional details with a design rooted in tradition. BOOTCUT FIT & HIGH RISE: The trousers sit above the waist and are slim through the hip and thigh with a subtle bootcut hem. STRETCH DENIM: Durable denim made from 85% cotton, 7% lyocell, 6% elastomultiester and 2% elastane. The fabric is hardwearing, stretchy and evolves with wear. EASY TO STYLE: Pair with a shirt, a knit or a top and trainers for an easy outfit. These women's high rise jeans fit any signature style and can be worn with everyday looks or reworked for special occasions. LEVI'S: Since 1873, Levi's has stood for authenticity, craftsmanship and lasting quality. The brand combines tradition with progress. The Levi's Tab varies in design but all products with the tab are original, regardless of font or colour.
£100.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk