Levi's 90's Trucker Denim Jacket Denim

Levi's Women's 90s Trucker Jacket, Soft As Butter Mid, L

Levi's 90's Trucker Denim Jacket Denim

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£84.00

Levi's Women's 90s Trucker Jacket, Soft As Butter Mid, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

90's Trucker Jacket Soft as butter mid

5-7 days
£94.50
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's 90's Trucker Denim Jacket Denim

Cheapest offer

Introducing the 90's Trucker Denim Jacket from Levi's - the ultimate wardrobe staple for any fashion-forward woman. Crafted from durable denim fabric, this casual jacket features a classic trucker silhouette, perfect for adding a touch of retro flair to any outfit. In an oversized look, it exudes effortless coolness while providing comfortable and functional wear. Whether you're dressing up or down, this plain denim jacket will elevate any ensemble. Don't miss out on this must-have piece from Levi's.Brand: Levi'sIn an oversized lookWardrobe stapleMachine Wash77% Cotton, 23% Polyester
£84.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Levi's Women's 501 '90s Jeans, in Love with You, 25W x 30L (Pack of 29)
£84.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 501 '90s Ever Afternoon size W30L34 | Jeans Outlet | Women W30L34
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 90's Jeans , Ever Afternoon , 34W / 30L
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 90s Straight Travertine size W31L32 | Straight Pants Outlet | Women W31L32
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95