Levi´s ® Authentic Button Down Long Sleeve Shirt Blue M Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Levi's Authentic Button Down Atila Plaid Dress

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.77
Free Delivery

Levi's Authentic Button-down Shirt size M | Casual Shirts Outlet | Men M

4-6 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £5.95

Levi's Authentic Button Down Atila Plaid Dress

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Authentic Button Down Shirt Plaid Dress Blue M

Unknown
£44.95
Levi´s ® Authentic Button Down Long Sleeve Shirt Blue M Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® Authentic Button Down Long Sleeve Shirt in StripesDiscover the perfect companion for your favorite Levi´s® denim with the Authentic Button Down Long Sleeve Shirt. This piece embodies the timeless spirit and effortless style that has defined the Levi´s® brand for generations. More than just an article of clothing, this men´s shirt is a wardrobe cornerstone, designed with meticulous attention to detail and an unwavering commitment to quality. Its inherent versatility allows it to transition seamlessly from a smart-casual office setting to a relaxed weekend outing, proving itself as an indispensable staple for the modern man.Experience unparalleled comfort throughout the day, thanks to the breathable nature of the premium cotton fabric and a fit that allows for unrestricted movement. The classic striped pattern adds a touch of visual interest and sophistication, making it easy to pair with solid-colored trousers, chinos, or its natural partner-a great pair of Levi´s® jeans. Layer
£33.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Levis Men's Authentic Straight Washed Chinos 30W R Blue
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 725 Authentic Kick Bootcut Ankle Jeans, Rodeo Princess, 30W / 29L
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Women's 725 Authentic Kick Bootcut Ankle Jeans, Kick Start, 27 W/27 L
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's XX Chino Authentic Strt Casual Khaki,
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery