Levi´s ® Authentic Button Down Long Sleeve Shirt Blue XL Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Authentic Button Down Atila Plaid Dress

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Authentic Button Down Atila Plaid Dress

In stock
£47.95
Free Delivery

Authentic Button Down Shirt Plaid Dress Blue XL

Unknown
£47.95

Similar products

Levi´s ® Original Jacket Blue M Woman
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Men's Authentic Button Shirt, Allure, L
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Authentic Chino Pants
£44.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's XX Chino Authentic Strt Casual Khaki,
£44.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's Xx Authentic II Shorts, Cadet, 28W
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Authentic Button Down Long Sleeve Shirt Blue XL Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® Authentic Button Down Long Sleeve Shirt in StripesDiscover the perfect companion for your favorite Levi´s® denim with the Authentic Button Down Long Sleeve Shirt. This piece embodies the timeless spirit and effortless style that has defined the Levi´s® brand for generations. More than just an article of clothing, this men´s shirt is a wardrobe cornerstone, designed with meticulous attention to detail and an unwavering commitment to quality. Its inherent versatility allows it to transition seamlessly from a smart-casual office setting to a relaxed weekend outing, proving itself as an indispensable staple for the modern man.Experience unparalleled comfort throughout the day, thanks to the breathable nature of the premium cotton fabric and a fit that allows for unrestricted movement. The classic striped pattern adds a touch of visual interest and sophistication, making it easy to pair with solid-colored trousers, chinos, or its natural partner-a great pair of Levi´s® jeans. Layer
£39.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)