Levi's Authentic Long Sleeve Button Down Shirt, Khaki, Size Xl, Men Khaki

Levi´s ® Authentic Button Down Long Sleeve Shirt Green XL Man

Levi's Authentic Long Sleeve Button Down Shirt, Khaki, Size Xl, Men Khaki

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£34.75
Delivery from £3.99

Levi´s ® Authentic Button Down Long Sleeve Shirt Green XL Men

1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Relaxed Oxford Shirt with Button-Down Collar taupe

5-7 days
£51.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi´s ® Original Jacket Blue M Woman
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Men's Authentic Button Shirt, Allure, L
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Xx Chino Authentic Rlx Half Past Rinse size W30L32 | Chinos Outlet | Men W30L32
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® Authentic Chino Pants
£44.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's XX Chino Authentic Strt Casual Khaki,
£44.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Authentic Long Sleeve Button Down Shirt, Khaki, Size Xl, Men Khaki

Cheapest offer

Levi's Authentic Long Sleeve Button Down Plain Shirt - Khaki Green Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Regular fit Available in sizes S - XL Model is 6.05" and wears a size Medium (M) Details Authentic Long Sleeve Button Down Shirt by Levi's Khaki Collar Button fastening Long sleeves with button cuffs Plain Material & Care Material Content: 100% COTTON Levi's men's clothing is rooted in original denim culture and the fits that define it. From the legendary 501 Original Jeans to modern classics like the 511™ Slim Fit and 512™ Slim Taper, this edit blends heritage craftsmanship with contemporary shape. Anchored by timeless trucker jackets and relaxed layers, these are the pieces people come back for.
£34.75
Unknown
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.