Levi's Baggy Dad Fan Flare

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.11
Free Delivery

Levi's Baggy Dad Jeans, Blue, Size 31, Inside Leg 32, Women Blue

Unknown
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99

Baggy Dad Jeans Fan Flare

5-7 days
£85.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levis Baggy Dad Jorts Open Mind
£50.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Heavy Check, 31W x 32L
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Trouser, Cat Eyes, 29W x 32L
£65.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levis Baggy Dad Jeans Heavy Check
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Baggy Dad Heavy Check, Heavy Check, 29W x 30L
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Baggy Dad Fan Flare

Cheapest offer

A fit inspired by the way our dads rock their jeans-but baggier Featured in a mid rise with a straight leg LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
£72.11
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.