Levi´s ® Barstow Western Standard Long Sleeve Shirt Blue M Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard MED Indigo - Flat Finish Barstow Western Standard MED Indigo - Flat Finish, Lower Haight,

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Barstow Denim Western Shirt, Blue, Size M, Men Blue

Check retailer for delivery time
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard MED Indigo - Flat Finish Barstow Western Standard MED Indigo - Flat Finish, Lower Haight,

In stock
£63.95
Free Delivery

Barstow Western Shirt Lower Haight M

Unknown
£63.95

Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard MED Indigo - Flat Finish Barstow Western Standard MED Indigo - Flat Finish, Lower Haight,

In stock
£93.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi´s ® Barstow Western Standard Long Sleeve Shirt Blue S Man
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Barstow Western Standard Long Sleeve Shirt Blue XL Men
£46.00
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard Woven shirts, Esta Noche, XXL
£44.77
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Barstow Western Standard Long Sleeve Shirt Blue L Men
£46.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Men's Barstow Western Standard Woven shirts, Esta Noche, XL
£47.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Barstow Western Standard Long Sleeve Shirt Blue M Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® Barstow Western Standard Long Sleeve ShirtEmbrace the enduring spirit of the American West with the Levi´s® Barstow Western Standard long sleeve shirt. A cornerstone of authentic men´s fashion, this iconic piece captures a rugged yet refined aesthetic that never goes out of style. Crafted for the modern pioneer, this shirt is more than just clothing, it´s a statement of heritage and timeless appeal. Its classic shirt collar and durable construction make it a reliable choice for any occasion, from casual city outings to weekend adventures. The Standard Fit offers a comfortable silhouette that´s not too tight and not too loose, providing the perfect balance for layering or wearing on its own.As a brand with deep roots in the American West, there´s nothing we love more than the rugged-yet-put-together Western shirt. True to the classic, this essential features a distinctive snap placket, pointed yoke and curved hem. Pair it with your favorite blue jeans for the iconic denim-on-den
£45.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.