Levi´s ® Barstow Western Standard Long Sleeve Shirt White S Men

Levi's Herren Barstow Western Standard Hemd mit Button-Down-Kragen, Cloudy Skys, Small

Levi´s ® Barstow Western Standard Long Sleeve Shirt White S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Herren Barstow Western Standard Hemd mit Button-Down-Kragen, Cloudy Skys, Small

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Barstow Western Long Sleeve Denim Shirt, White, Size S, Men White

Check retailer for delivery time
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Herren Barstow Western Standard Hemd mit Button-Down-Kragen, Cloudy Skys, Small

In stock
£93.51
Free Delivery

11 Variants from £36.99

Levi´s ® Barstow Western Standard Long Sleeve Shirt White S Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® Barstow Western Standard Long Sleeve ShirtEmbrace the enduring spirit of the American West with the Levi´s® Barstow Western Standard long sleeve shirt. A cornerstone of authentic men´s fashion, this iconic piece captures a rugged yet refined aesthetic that never goes out of style. Crafted for the modern pioneer, this shirt is more than just clothing, it´s a statement of heritage and timeless appeal. Its classic shirt collar and durable construction make it a reliable choice for any occasion, from casual city outings to weekend adventures. The Standard Fit offers a comfortable silhouette that´s not too tight and not too loose, providing the perfect balance for layering or wearing on its own.As a brand with deep roots in the American West, there´s nothing we love more than the rugged-yet-put-together Western shirt. True to the classic, this essential features a distinctive snap placket, pointed yoke and curved hem. Pair it with your favorite blue jeans for the iconic denim-on-den
£48.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)