Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants Blue 10 Years Boy

Levi's Boys 512 Slim Taper Jean - Blue, Blue, Size Age: 10 Years Blue

Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants Blue 10 Years Boy

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

512 LEVI'S® Slim Tapered Jeans brut denim

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.49
Delivery from £3.99

512 Slim Tapered Jeans Dark Denim Blue

5-7 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.99
Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants Blue 10 Years Boy

Cheapest offer

LEVI´S ® KIDS 512™ Slim Taper Jeans: Modern Style Meets Classic Comfort for BoysDiscover the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort with the LEVI´S ® KIDS 512™ Slim Taper Jeans. Designed for the active and style-conscious young man, these pants offer a sharp, tailored look without sacrificing the freedom to move, play, and explore. An essential addition to any boy´s wardrobe, these long jeans provide the iconic Levi´s® quality in a fit that´s perfectly suited for today´s urban adventures. They represent the ultimate combination of heritage design and contemporary fashion, ensuring your child looks and feels their best.The 512™ fit is engineered for a modern silhouette that he will love. It sits comfortably at the waist (mid-rise) and provides a regular fit through the seat and thigh, ensuring he is never restricted during his daily activities. From the knee down, the leg tapers to a slim opening, creating a clean, contemporary look that pairs effortlessly with his favorite
£23.99
2-4 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Pants Black 5 Years Boys
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levi's Kids 512 Slim Taper Jean Boys, Grey, 4 Years
£23.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Boys Lvb-512 Slim Taper Fit Strong Performance 9ec760 Jeans, Melbourne, 14 Years UK
£31.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Pants Black 6 Years Boys
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery