Levi's Boys 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Blue, Size Age: 3 Years Blue

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£18.50
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Kids 512™ Slim Fit Tapered Jean

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.92
Free Delivery

Slim Taper Jeans - male - Levi's - Jeans - Blue - 3 Y - Kids 3 Y

1-5 Business Days
£89.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Levi's Boys 512 Slim Taper Jean, Grey Wash, Size Age: 3 Years Grey Wash
£22.25
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Pants Black 6 Years Boys
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Boys 512 Slim Taper Jean, Grey Wash, Size Age: 4 Years Grey Wash
£22.25
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi'S Kids Lvb 512 Strong Performnce Jean Boy'S 14 Years Make Me
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Boys 512 Slim Taper Jean, Grey Wash, Size Age: 2 Years Grey Wash
£22.25
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Boys 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Blue, Size Age: 3 Years Blue

Cheapest offer

Levi's Boys 512 Slim Taper Jeans Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Slim fit Available in sizes 2 years - 16 years Details Boys 512 Slim Taper Jeans by Levi's Blue Button front fastening Five pocket design Mid rise Belt loops Material & Care Material Content: 70% Cotton, 29% Polyester, 1% Elastane Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Levi's boys' clothing delivers authentic denim style inspired by the brand's heritage. Featuring classic jeans influenced by the iconic 501, alongside easy tops and everyday layers, these pieces are built for comfort, durability and play. These are everyday staples made to last.
£18.50
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk