Levi´s ® Camp Sweater Beige S Men

Levi´s ® Camp Sweater Beige S Man

Levi´s ® Camp Sweater Beige S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Men's Camp Knitted Short Sleeved Shirt, Pumice Stone, S

In stock
£79.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Men's The Sunset Camp Shirt, Hamish Stripe Wasabi, XL
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sunset Short Sleeved Shirt Navy L
£35.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi´s ® Sonny Camp Short Sleeve Shirt White S Women
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Camp Denim, 32W / 32L
£39.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Sonny Camp Shirt Women, Bright White, XS
£34.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Camp Sweater Beige S Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® Camp Sweater | Men´s Cotton Pointelle Knit ShirtDiscover the evolution of a classic with the Levi´s® Camp Sweater, a masterfully crafted piece for the modern man. We´ve taken the iconic, laid-back silhouette of the traditional camp shirt and reimagined it with the unparalleled comfort and texture of a premium sweater. This is more than just a shirt, it´s a versatile statement piece designed to elevate your wardrobe with its unique blend of heritage style and contemporary refinement. Perfect for the man who values both aesthetics and comfort, this garment seamlessly bridges the gap between casual and sophisticated.The true standout feature of this piece is its exquisite pointelle crochet design. This intricate, open-knit pattern not only adds a touch of vintage-inspired elegance and visual depth but also provides exceptional breathability, making it an ideal choice for warmer days or layered looks. The texture is soft to the touch, crafted from a high-quality cotton that feels g
£43.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)