Levi´s ® Dreamy Sleeveless T-shirt Green M Woman

Levi´s ® Dreamy Sleeveless T-shirt Green M Women

Levi´s ® Dreamy Sleeveless T-shirt Green M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Levi's Women's Tank Top Dreamy with Crew Neck, Slim Fit, Green (Ivy Green), M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi´s ® Dreamy Sleeveless T-shirt Green S Women
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's Womens Iceberg Blazer Navy Blazer Dreamy Turtleneck Jumper
£14.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's for woman. A7326-0001 Dreamy T-shirt white (L), Casual, Modal, Sleeveless / Straps
£23.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Levi's for woman. A8769-0004 Dreamy blue turtleneck jumper (L), Casual, Modal
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Women's Tank Top Dreamy with Crew Neck, Slim Fit, Green (Ivy Green), L
£27.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Dreamy Sleeveless T-shirt Green M Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate upgrade to your wardrobe essentials with the Levi´s® Dreamy Sleeveless T-shirt for women. This isn´t just another T-shirt, it´s a masterclass in comfort and versatile style, designed to be the foundational piece you´ll reach for day after day. Meticulously crafted to be your go-to tank but significantly softer, it promises a luxurious feel that redefines everyday wear. The name Dreamy perfectly captures the essence of this top, which is engineered with an exceptionally soft-to-the-touch fabric that glides against your skin, providing a sensation of lightweight comfort that lasts from your morning coffee to your evening wind-down.Engineered for a modern, flattering silhouette, this sleeveless top features a chic high, round neckline that offers elegant coverage while remaining effortlessly casual. The figure-hugging slim fit is designed to contour and celebrate your shape without feeling restrictive, creating a sleek and polished look whether worn alone or as a lay
£13.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)