Levi's Xl Straight Jeans, Blue, Size 30, Inside Leg 29, Women Blue

Levi's for woman. A8701-0007 Jeans XL Straight navy (30/29), Casual, Cotton, Denim

Used Offers from

Levi's Xl Straight Jeans, Blue, Size 30, Inside Leg 29, Women Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£71.50
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's XL Straight Dream Nice Dreams

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's for woman. 29945-0070 Original Trucker Jacket black (L), Casual, Cotton, Denim
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's for woman. 29945-0070 Original Trucker Jacket black (S), Casual, Cotton, Denim
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Original Jacket Blue L Woman
£71.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Original Jacket Blue M Woman
£68.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Original Jacket Blue L Woman
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Xl Straight Jeans, Blue, Size 30, Inside Leg 29, Women Blue

Cheapest offer

Xl Straight Jeans - Dream Nice Dreams We took an oversized baggy cut, a wider straight leg and an adjustable rise and rolled it into these XL Straight Pants. Then, we topped it off with an adjustable tie waistband for added versatility. Material Content: 100% COTTON Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Levi's women's clothing brings iconic denim into the modern wardrobe. From the original 501 Jeans and leg-lengthening Ribcage fits to everyday favourites like the 721 High Rise Skinny and vintage-inspired Wedgie Fit, these styles balance heritage design with modern attitude. These are signature denim pieces worn your way.
£71.50
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk