Pull-on Jeggings by Levi's® black

Levi's Girls Pull On Denim Jeggings, Black, Size Age: 2 Years Black

Pull-on Jeggings by Levi's® black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.69
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Kids Pull on Legging Girls, Black, 2 Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Kids Pull on Legging Girls, Black, 2 Years

£23.38
Free Delivery
Pull-on Jeggings by Levi's® black

Cheapest offer

Pull-on jeggings by Levi's®Jeggings are still the talk of town and these Pull-On Jeggings by Levi's® will certainly please every fashion fan! Because they're black, they're easy to team and will have a special place in the wardrobe.MORE INFORMATIONIn comfy, stretch sateenA super skinny leg, comfortable cut with excellent shape memoryTraditional 5-pocket designSmooth, close-fitting elasticated waistband so they're easy to pull on and take offWith hook and bar closure for sizes 2A to 6AWith buttons from sizes 8A to 16APull-on Jeggings by Levi's®: 75% cotton, 22% polyester, 3% elastane
£21.69
Unknown
vertbaudet.co.uk

Similar products

Levi´s ® Kids Pull On Leggings Blue 9 Months Kids
£19.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levi´s ® Kids Pull On Leggings Blue 3 Months Boys,Girls
£10.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levi's Kids Pull on Legging Girls, Black, 4 Years
£8.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levi´s ® Kids Pull On Leggings Blue 6 Months Kids
£21.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Kids Pull On Leggings Blue 18 Months Kids
£22.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery