Levi's Graphic Standard Hoodie White Red Women - XS

Levi´s ® Graphic Standard Hoodie White XS Woman

Levi's Graphic Standard Hoodie White Red Women - XS

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£28.75
Delivery from £8.99

Levis Women's Graphic Standard Pull Over Hoodie 8 (XS) White

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Graphic Standard Hoodie White Red Women - XS

Cheapest offer

The Levi's Graphic Standard women's hoodie is a great basic for layering with your everyday casual outfits. It features a classic design and the iconic Levi's brand logo on the chest. Made of cotton with fleece fabric, it offers maximum comfort and softness all day long. It features a kangaroo pocket, relaxed short, adjustable drawstring hood and embroidered brand logo on the chest.Features::Polar fleeceHood with drawstringKangaroo pocketRelaxed cutMaterial: 100% cotton
£28.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Graphic Crewneck Tee Coolmax Ssnl Hl Logo size L | Basic T-Shirts Outlet | Men L
£9.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's Standard Graphic Hoodie Co Hm Two Color size M | Hoodies Outlet | Men M
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Men's T-Shirt Graphic Crew Neck Tee in Cotton with Print, Beige (Made for Long Wearin), S
£23.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00