Levi´s ® Hr Back Slit Denim Skirt Black 24 Woman

Levi's High Rise Back Slit Skirt size W24 | Denim Skirts Outlet | Women W24

Levi´s ® Hr Back Slit Denim Skirt Black 24 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Levi's High Rise Back Slit Skirt size W24 | Denim Skirts Outlet | Women W24

4-6 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £5.95

Levi's Hr Back Slit Skirt Wandering Spirit Clea, Wandering Spirit Cle, 24W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's 726™ High Rise Flare Women's Jeans
£62.99
Compare 5 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 724™ Straight High Waist Jeans Black 25 / 30 Woman
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 25W / 32L
£56.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans Midnight Gaze Black 29 28
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
724 High Rise Straight Jeans Blue Wave Mid
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Hr Back Slit Denim Skirt Black 24 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of vintage charm and contemporary design with the Levi´s® HR Back Slit Denim Skirt for women. This meticulously crafted piece is a modern wardrobe essential, offering the timeless appeal of classic denim without the endless search for the perfect vintage find. Designed for the discerning woman who values both style and substance, this skirt stands as a testament to Levi´s® heritage of quality and iconic fashion.The true beauty of this midi skirt lies in its silhouette. It features a flattering high-rise waist that sits comfortably above the hips, expertly defining your natural waistline and creating an elegant, elongated profile. The slim fit is engineered to follow your curves, offering a sleek and polished look that is both comfortable and chic. This thoughtful construction ensures the skirt moves with you, providing a confident fit for all-day wear.A standout feature is the sophisticated back slit. This modern detail not only adds a touch of contemporary e
£33.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)