Levi's High Rise Baggy Linen+ Denim Shorts, Blue, Size 26, Women Blue

Levi's High Rise Baggy Linen+ Denim Shorts Stop Flaxing Short - Blue 26

Levi's High Rise Baggy Linen+ Denim Shorts, Blue, Size 26, Women Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£48.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Women's Denim Shorts High Rise, Baggy Fit, Blue (Stop Flaxing Short), 26

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Women's Denim Shorts High Rise, Baggy Fit, Blue (Stop Flaxing Short), 26

In stock
£79.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's 726™ High Rise Flare Women's Jeans
£62.99
Compare 5 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 25W / 32L
£56.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® 724™ Straight High Waist Jeans Black 25 / 30 Woman
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's 721™ High Rise Skinny Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 25W / 30L
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans Midnight Gaze Black 29 28
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's High Rise Baggy Linen+ Denim Shorts, Blue, Size 26, Women Blue

Cheapest offer

Levi's High Rise Baggy Linen+ Denim Shorts The loose, vintage-inspired shorts of your dreams do exist. Our High-Rise Baggy Shorts were crafted with a flattering high rise, a baggy fit and an above-the-knee length that hits just right. Material Content: 85% Cotton, 15% Linen Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Levi's women's clothing brings iconic denim into the modern wardrobe. From the original 501 Jeans and leg-lengthening Ribcage fits to everyday favourites like the 721 High Rise Skinny and vintage-inspired Wedgie Fit, these styles balance heritage design with modern attitude. These are signature denim pieces worn your way.
£48.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk