Levi's Hr Back Slit Skirt Riveting Clean Hem, Riveting Clean Hem, 25W

Levi's High Rise Back Slit Skirt size W25 | Denim Skirts Outlet | Women W25

Levi's Hr Back Slit Skirt Riveting Clean Hem, Riveting Clean Hem, 25W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.52
Free Delivery

Levi's High Rise Back Slit Skirt size W25 | Denim Skirts Outlet | Women W25

4-6 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £5.95

HR A Line Decon Skirt Riveting Clean Hem

5-7 days
£63.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Hr Back Slit Skirt Riveting Clean Hem, Riveting Clean Hem, 25W

In stock
£71.43
Delivery from £29.00

Gonna Donna HR Back Slit Skirt Riveting - female - Levi's - Denim Skirts - Blue - W25 - Skirts W25

1-5 Business Days
£112.00
Delivery from £5.45
Levi's Hr Back Slit Skirt Riveting Clean Hem, Riveting Clean Hem, 25W

Cheapest offer

A vintage-inspired skirt, minus the hunt. Our High-Rise Back Slit Skirt features a waist-defining rise, a back slit and a flattering slim fit. A vintage-inspired denim skirt Cut with a slim fit LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
£34.52
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Mosey Mid Stone, 33W x 32L
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 721 High Rise Skinny Jeans, Tenacious Rinse, 31W x 32L
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 724™ Straight High Waist Jeans Blue 27 / 30 Woman
£69.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Hint of Tint, Hint of Tint, 29W x 32L
£54.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 724 High Rise Straight Torn Ball Gown, Torn Ball Gown, 32W x 30L
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95