Essential Western Shirt Old Blue

Levi´s ® Iconic Western Long Sleeve Shirt Blue M Woman

Essential Western Shirt Old Blue

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£64.60
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Women's Iconic Western Shirt, Old 517 Blue, M

In stock
£92.44
Free Delivery
Essential Western Shirt Old Blue

Cheapest offer

The western shirt embodies our roots making it a serious wardrobe must-have.Designed with the famous pointed pocket and yolk detailing, this must-have western shirt is here to stay and only gets better with age. Product details • Long sleeves • Regular fit • Shirt collar Fabric content and care advice • 100% cotton • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label Product sheet relating to environmental qualities and characteristics • Origin of manufacture (clothing): Sri Lanka
£64.60
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Women's Iconic Jumpsuit Dress, CELEBRATE THE MOMENT, M
£41.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levis Women's Iconic Stop Flaxing Junior Jumpsuit 12 (M) Blue
£67.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Iconic Jumpsuit Casual Dress, Stop FLAXING JUMPSUI, XS
£41.28
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Denim Dress Iconic Button with Adjustable Straps, Slim Fit, Blue (Chill Day), XS
£80.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Iconic Jumpsuit Top, Stop Flaxing Jumpsui, L
£71.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery